Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Hoogland JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Giok de Vries, Sam Rutten
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO8-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO8-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Jacob Omezy
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30 Rutger Zandbelt
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-6 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO10-7 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO11-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Luca de Graav, Mick Hienekamp
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Christian van de Beek
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Gert Reemst, Luca de Graav
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO14-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • 5B
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO14-4 18.00 - 19.15
  • 5A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland MO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Fien Beumer, Gwenn Wijnands
  • 6A
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland MO11-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 6B
  • 14
  • -
Hoogland JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30 Jacob Omezy, Mitchel de Vries
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO14-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Maikel Achterkamp, Jamal Hadji
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Jelmer van Wee
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO17-5 19.15 - 20.30
  • 6B
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland MO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Maikel Achterkamp
  • 6A
  • 14
  • -
Hoogland MO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Richard Schinkel, Marcel Boezewinkel
  • 5A
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland MO17-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 5B
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland 3 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland 5 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Sam Rutten
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO19-6 20.30 - 22.00 Luuk Barendsen
  • 6A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO19-7 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6B
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland MO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Richard Schinkel, Tavit Ruts, Joey Bozelie
  • 5A
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland MO19-2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 5B
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland O23-1 20.30 - 22.00 Marcel Kloosterman
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Hoogland JO9-5 16.45 - 17.45
  • 6A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO12-5 16.45 - 17.45
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO9-6 18.00 - 19.00
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO12-4 18.00 - 19.15
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Gert Reemst, Luca de Graav
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Jacob Omezy, Mitchel de Vries
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO14-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO14-5 18.00 - 19.15
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO15-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • 5A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO16-3 19.15 - 19.30
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland 2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Maikel Achterkamp, Jamal Hadji
  • 5A
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO16-1 19.15 - 20.30
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Mike Peeters
  • 1A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO17-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland MO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Roland Stengg
  • 2A
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Roy Versluis
  • 1
  • 7
  • -
Hoogland 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Roland Stengg
  • 2A
  • 9
  • -
Hoogland 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland 6 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland 11 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland VR1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Alex Smink
  • 5A
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland VR2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 5B
  • 13
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Hoogland JO8-4 16.00 - 17.15
  • 5B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO8-5 16.00 - 17.15
  • 5B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO8-6 16.00 - 17.15
  • 5B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO8-7 16.00 - 17.15
  • 5B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-6 16.00 - 17.15
  • 5A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Giok de Vries, Sam Rutten
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Jacob Omezy
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30 Rutger Zandbelt
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 6
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO15-4 17.00 - 19.15
  • 5B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO11-3 17.15 - 18.15
  • 5A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO11-5 17.15 - 18.15
  • 5B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO11-6 17.15 - 18.15
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO12-3 17.15 - 18.15
  • 5A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO8-3 17.30 - 18.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO9-4 18.00 - 19.00
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO9-7 18.00 - 19.00
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO10-5 18.00 - 19.00
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Luca de Graav, Mick Hienekamp
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Christian van de Beek
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-7 18.00 - 19.00
  • 6B
  • 18
  • -
Hoogland JO13-4 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO13-5 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland MO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Fien Beumer, Gwenn Wijnands
  • 5A
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland MO11-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • 5A
  • 14
  • -
Hoogland JO11-4 19.00 - 20.00
  • 6B
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Maikel Achterkamp
  • 2A
  • 11
  • -
Hoogland MO15-2 19.00 - 20.00
  • 2B
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland JO13-3 19.00 - 20.30
  • 6A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland 8 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO19-3 19.15 - 20.30 Jos Hoogland
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO16-2 19.30 - 20.45
  • 5B
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland MO17-1 19.30 - 20.45 Richard Schinkel, Marcel Boezewinkel
  • 5A
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland JO19-4 20.00 - 21.15
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO19-5 20.00 - 21.15
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • 6B
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland 9 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6A
  • 6
  • -
Hoogland JO17-4 20.45 - 22.00
  • 1B
  • 18
  • -
Hoogland JO19-1 20.45 - 22.00 Sam Rutten
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO19-2 20.45 - 22.00
  • 5A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland VR3 (zon) 20.45 - 22.00
  • 5B
  • 14
  • -
Hoogland 5 (zon) 21.15 - 22.30
  • 2A
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland 7 (zon) 21.15 - 22.30
  • 2B
  • 3
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Hoogland JO14-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO15-2 16.30 - 17.45 Jelmer van Wee
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO10-4 16.45 - 18.00
  • 6A
  • 17
  • -
Hoogland JO13-1 18.00 - 19.15 Gert Reemst, Luca de Graav
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO13-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Jacob Omezy, Mitchel de Vries
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO14-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO17-3 18.00 - 19.15
  • 6A
  • 18
  • -
Hoogland JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Maikel Achterkamp, Jamal Hadji
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO17-1 19.15 - 20.30 Mike Peeters
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO17-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 1B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland MO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Roland Stengg
  • 6A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland MO13-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • 6B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland MO19-1 19.15 - 20.30 Richard Schinkel, Tavit Ruts, Joey Bozelie
  • 5B
  • 11
  • -
Hoogland VR1 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30 Alex Smink
  • 5A
  • 12
  • -
Hoogland VR2 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • 13
  • -
Hoogland VR4 (zon) 19.15 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • 14
  • -
Hoogland 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Roy Versluis
  • 1
  • 7
  • -
Hoogland 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Roland Stengg
  • 2A
  • 9
  • -
Hoogland 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2B
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland 10 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland 12 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 6A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO16-1 20.30 - 22.00
  • 5A
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland O23-1 20.30 - 22.00 Marcel Kloosterman
  • 5B
  • 6
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Hoogland JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Giok de Vries, Sam Rutten
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO8-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO8-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Jacob Omezy
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Hoogland JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30 Rutger Zandbelt
  • 5A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • 5A
  • 1
  • -
Hoogland JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Luca de Graav, Mick Hienekamp
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Hoogland JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Christian van de Beek
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Hoogland JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!