Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:30 Halsteren (zon) Hoogland 1 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 DCG Rksv 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
11 dec 12:30 Hoogland 4 (zon) Olympia '25 3 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 FC Weesp 2 (zon) Hoogland 5 (zon)
11 dec 12:30 Hoogland 6 (zon) Aurora 2 (zon)
11 dec 13:30 Hooglanderveen 6 (zon) Hoogland 7 (zon)
11 dec 12:15 Hooglanderveen 5 (zon) Hoogland 8 (zon)
11 dec 10:30 Hoogland 10 (zon) Olympia '25 4 (zon)
11 dec 14:30 Hooglanderveen 9 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
10 dec 15:30 Hoogland JO19-1 LRC JO19-1
10 dec 13:00 Hoogland JO19-2 Muiderberg sc. JO19-1
10 dec 16:00 VRC JO19-2 Hoogland JO19-3
10 dec 13:30 Hoogland JO18-1 Scherpenzeel JO18-1
10 dec 12:00 FC Driebergen JO18-2 Hoogland JO18-2
10 dec 13:00 Soest SO JO18-3 Hoogland JO18-3
10 dec 12:45 Spakenburg JO17-2 Hoogland JO17-1
10 dec 11:15 Hoogland JO17-2 Victoria JO17-4
10 dec 12:00 Hoogland JO17-3 CJVV JO17-1
10 dec 10:00 Hoogland JO16-1 AS'80 JO16-2
10 dec 14:30 Huizen JO16-2 Hoogland JO16-2
10 dec 13:00 Hoogland JO16-3 SDO JO16-2
10 dec 13:45 Hoogland JO16-4 GVVV JO16-1
10 dec 13:00 AS'80 JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-1
10 dec 11:45 Hoogland JO15-2 Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1
10 dec 10:15 Nieuwland ASC JO15-2 Hoogland JO15-3
10 dec 11:15 Sporting Almere JO15-2 Hoogland JO15-4
10 dec 11:30 Hoogland JO15-5 CJVV JO15-3
10 dec 10:00 Hoogland JO14-2 Victoria JO14-2
14 dec 18:30 Nieuwland ASC JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-3
10 dec 9:00 Forza Almere JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-3
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO14-4 IJsselmeervogels JO14-3
10 dec 15:15 BFC JO14-5 Hoogland JO14-5
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO13-1 DOVO JO13-2
10 dec 13:00 Hoogland JO13-2 Elinkwijk JO13-2
10 dec 10:00 Amsvorde JO13-2 Hoogland JO13-3
10 dec 11:30 Laren 99 sv JO13-2 Hoogland JO13-4
10 dec 8:30 Huizen JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-1
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO12-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-1
10 dec 11:15 Hoogland JO12-3 Soest SO JO12-1
10 dec 9:45 Roda '46 JO12-2 Hoogland JO12-4
10 dec 10:30 Gooi 't sc JO12-2JM Hoogland JO12-5
10 dec 12:30 Hoogland JO12-6 IJsselmeervogels JO12-4
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO11-1 Buitenboys sc. JO11-1
10 dec 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-2
10 dec 8:30 Nieuwland ASC JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-3
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO11-4 Hooglanderveen JO11-8
10 dec 8:30 Baarn sv JO11-4 Hoogland JO11-5
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO11-6 Valleivogels JO11-3JM
10 dec 8:30 Hooglanderveen JO11-7 Hoogland JO11-7
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO10-1 Hooglanderveen JO10-1
10 dec 8:30 VVIJ JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 Roda '46 JO10-4 Hoogland JO10-3
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO10-4 Hoogland JO10-5
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO10-6 Hoogland JO10-9JM
10 dec 8:45 FC Driebergen JO10-5 Hoogland JO10-7
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland JO10-8 Wasmeer JO10-6
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO10-10 APWC JO10-2
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO9-1 Buitenboys sc. JO9-2
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO9-2 DTA Fortius asv JO9-2
10 dec 11:30 Wasmeer JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-3
10 dec 10:00 Hooglanderveen JO9-5 Hoogland JO9-4
10 dec 10:00 BZC'13 JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-5
10 dec 9:45 Hoogland JO9-6 VOP JO9-1
10 dec 8:30 Cobu Boys JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-7
10 dec 8:30 VVZ '49 JO9-3 Hoogland JO9-8
10 dec 9:30 Roda '46 JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-1
10 dec 10:45 Hoogland JO8-2 Baarn sv JO8-1
10 dec 10:45 Hoogland JO8-3 Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-2
10 dec 9:00 VOP JO8-2 Hoogland JO8-4
10 dec 9:45 GVVV JO8-4 Hoogland JO8-5
10 dec 16:30 Hoogland MO20-1 CSW MO20-1
10 dec 15:00 Hoogland MO20-2 Nieuwland ASC MO20-1
10 dec 12:30 Spero MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-1
10 dec 14:30 Hoogland MO17-2 Amsvorde MO17-1
10 dec 11:30 Hoogland MO15-1 Achterveld SV MO15-1
10 dec 10:00 Hoogland MO15-2 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1
10 dec 8:30 Hoogland MO13-1 Roda '46 MO13-1
13 dec 18:30 Spakenburg MO13-1 Hoogland MO13-1
10 dec 12:45 CJVV O23-1 Hoogland O23-2
10 dec 14:00 VVZA O23-1 Hoogland O23-3
10 dec 15:30 Hoogland O23-4 Soest SO O23-2
10 dec 14:45 Hoogland O23-5 DOSC O23-1
11 dec 14:00 Hoogland VR1 (zon) RKSV Nuenen VR1 (zon)
11 dec 10:30 Hoogland VR2 (zon) Saestum VR1 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 Hercules Vr1 (zon) Hoogland VR3 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 Sporting '70 VR3 (zon) Hoogland VR4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!