7e klasse 13

7e klasse 13

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
30 jan 13:00 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) Hooglanderveen 10 (zon)
30 jan 14:00 Patria 2 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 APWC 4 (zon) Houten 4 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Sterrenwijk 11 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
6 feb 13:00 Olympia '25 6 (zon) Hooglanderveen 10 (zon)
6 feb 14:00 Patria 2 (zon) Laren 99 sv 4 (zon)
6 feb 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Zeist 3 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
13 feb 13:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
13 feb 13:30 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
13 mrt 13:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
13 mrt 13:30 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 APWC 4 (zon) Zeist 3 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Sterrenwijk 11 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
20 mrt 13:00 Olympia '25 6 (zon) Laren 99 sv 4 (zon)
20 mrt 14:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
20 mrt 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Houten 4 (zon)
27 mrt 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) Zeist 3 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Sterrenwijk 11 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) Hooglanderveen 10 (zon)
27 mrt 14:00 Patria 2 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
27 mrt 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 APWC 4 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Laren 99 sv 4 (zon)
3 apr 13:00 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
3 apr 13:00 Olympia '25 6 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
3 apr 14:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) Houten 4 (zon)
10 apr 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Sterrenwijk 11 (zon) Hooglanderveen 10 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
10 apr 13:00 Olympia '25 6 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
10 apr 14:00 Patria 2 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Zeist 3 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 APWC 4 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
24 apr 13:00 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) Houten 4 (zon)
24 apr 14:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) Laren 99 sv 4 (zon)
24 apr 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 APWC 4 (zon) AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Laren 99 sv 4 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Sterrenwijk 11 (zon) Houten 4 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Hooglanderveen 10 (zon)
15 mei 13:00 Olympia '25 6 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
15 mei 14:00 Patria 2 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 Houten 4 (zon) Laren 99 sv 4 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Amsvorde 4 (zon) Zeist 3 (zon)
22 mei 13:00 Hooglanderveen 8 (zon) APWC 4 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 Hooglanderveen 10 (zon) Patria 2 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Sterrenwijk 11 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!