Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
26 sep 14:30 OFC (zon) Hoogland 1 (zon)
19 sep 14:00 Hoogland 1 (zon) EVV Echt (zon)
3 okt 14:00 Hoogland 1 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer (zon)
10 okt 14:30 HSC '21 (zon) Hoogland 1 (zon)
22 sep 20:00 Hoogland 1 (zon) Westlandia (zon)
23 sep 20:30 Hoogland 2 (zon) SDZ 3 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
10 okt 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
25 sep 16:00 Hoogland 2 CJVV 7
2 okt 14:30 DOSC 5 Hoogland 2
16 okt 14:30 Cobu Boys 6 Hoogland 2
9 okt 15:00 Hoogland 2 VVZ '49 7
19 sep 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) Hoogland 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Kampong 4 (zon) Hoogland 3 (zon)
10 okt 12:30 Hoogland 3 (zon) Soest SO 3 (zon)
3 okt 12:30 Hoogland 3 (zon) SDO 3 (zon)
19 sep 13:00 Sterrenwijk 4 (zon) Hoogland 4 (zon)
3 okt 14:30 Hoogland 4 (zon) Olympia '25 2 (zon)
10 okt 11:15 Buitenboys sc. 7 (zon) Hoogland 4 (zon)
26 sep 12:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 6 (zon) Hoogland 4 (zon)
19 sep 12:30 Hoogland 5 (zon) Amsvorde 2 (zon)
3 okt 12:30 Hoogland 5 (zon) BVV '31 3 (zon)
10 okt 10:30 Muiden sc. 2 (zon) Hoogland 5 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 Laren 99 sv 2 (zon) Hoogland 5 (zon)
10 okt 10:30 Hoogland 6 (zon) Roda '46 4 (zon)
3 okt 10:30 Hoogland 6 (zon) Baarn sv 2 (zon)
26 sep 13:00 Olympia '25 3 (zon) Hoogland 6 (zon)
19 sep 12:30 Hoogland 7 (zon) Allen Weerbaar 4 (zon)
3 okt 12:30 Soest SO 6 (zon) Hoogland 7 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 7 (zon) KVVA 2 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 Amsvorde 3 (zon) Hoogland 8 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 Hoogland 8 (zon) Laren 99 sv 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 8 (zon) APWC 3 (zon)
19 sep 12:30 Hoogland 9 (zon) Roda '46 6 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 9 (zon) Sporting '70 6 (zon)
3 okt 13:00 PVCV 6 (zon) Hoogland 9 (zon)
10 okt 12:30 Hoogland 9 (zon) Voorwaarts 4 (zon)
19 sep 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 5 (zon) Hoogland 10 (zon)
10 okt 12:30 Soest SO 7 (zon) Hoogland 10 (zon)
3 okt 12:30 Hoogland 10 (zon) Roda '46 6 (zon)
26 sep 13:30 Amsvorde 2 (zon) Hoogland 10 (zon)
19 sep 11:30 Hooglanderveen 7 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
26 sep 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Amsvorde 4 (zon)
3 okt 13:00 Zeist 3 (zon) Hoogland 11 (zon)
19 sep 11:00 VVZA 4 (zon) Hoogland 12 (zon)
3 okt 14:30 Voorwaarts 6 (zon) Hoogland 12 (zon)
10 okt 12:30 Hoogland 12 (zon) SMVC Fair Play 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 12 (zon) KVVA 6 (zon)
25 sep 16:30 Bunnik '73 JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-1
16 okt 15:15 Saestum JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-1
9 okt 13:00 Hoogland JO19-1 VVZ '49 JO19-1
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland JO19-1 Soest SO JO19-1
25 sep 9:55 Eemnes JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-2
9 okt 13:45 Hoogland JO19-2 Hees JO19-1
16 okt 12:00 Zeist JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-2
2 okt 12:30 Baarn sv JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-2
2 okt 13:30 Hoogland JO19-3 VVZ '49 JO19-3
25 sep 15:00 Hoogland JO19-3 Achterveld SV JO19-1
16 okt 15:00 Hoogland JO19-3 Hooglanderveen JO19-1
9 okt 10:00 Hees JO19-2 Hoogland JO19-3
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO19-4 VVZA JO19-2
9 okt 13:00 Roda '46 JO19-5 Hoogland JO19-4
16 okt 15:00 Hoogland JO19-4 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2
25 sep 14:15 Hoogland JO19-4 Soest SO JO19-4
9 okt 15:00 Hoogland JO19-5 VRC JO19-4
16 okt 13:00 Amsvorde JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-5
25 sep 12:30 DOVO JO19-4 Hoogland JO19-5
2 okt 10:45 Woudenberg JO19-2 Hoogland JO19-5
16 okt 13:30 Hooglanderveen JO18-1 Hoogland JO18-1
9 okt 12:00 Hoogland JO18-1 Buitenboys sc. JO18-2
2 okt 15:40 Victoria JO18-2 Hoogland JO18-1
9 okt 10:00 Wasmeer JO17-2 Hoogland JO17-1
25 sep 13:45 Hoogland JO17-1 Huizen JO17-1
2 okt 13:45 Hoogland JO17-1 Baarn sv JO17-1
30 sep 18:30 BVV '31 JO17-1 Hoogland JO17-1
16 okt 13:30 Hoogland JO17-1 RAP sv. JO17-1
2 okt 13:30 Eemnes JO17-3 Hoogland JO17-2
25 sep 14:30 Huizen JO17-2 Hoogland JO17-2
9 okt 13:15 Hoogland JO17-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-4
9 okt 13:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-3 Hoogland JO17-3
25 sep 13:00 Hoogland JO17-3 Cobu Boys JO17-2
2 okt 12:00 Hoogland JO17-3 Woudenberg JO17-2
16 okt 13:15 Hoogland JO17-3 CJVV JO17-1
2 okt 11:45 Huizen JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-1
25 sep 13:15 Hoogland JO16-1 Nieuwland ASC JO16-1
9 okt 14:15 Soest SO JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-1
21 sep 19:00 Hoogland JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-1
9 okt 10:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2 Hoogland JO16-2
2 okt 13:00 Hoogland JO16-2 Waterwijk asc JO16-3
25 sep 12:30 Hoogland JO16-2 Victoria JO16-3
16 okt 13:15 Hoogland JO16-2 Baarn sv JO16-1
9 okt 14:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-3 Hoogland JO16-3
25 sep 12:00 Hoogland JO16-3 VVZ '49 JO16-1
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO16-3 Roda '46 JO16-3
16 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO16-3 Spakenburg JO16-2
9 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO16-4 SVL JO16-1
2 okt 13:00 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 Hoogland JO16-4
25 sep 14:30 VRC JO16-2 Hoogland JO16-4
16 okt 10:30 Achterveld SV JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-4
2 okt 12:00 Bilt De FC JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-1
25 sep 11:30 Hoogland JO15-1 UVV JO15-1
9 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO15-1 Hercules JO15-1
16 okt 14:00 PVC JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-1
16 okt 12:00 Hoogland JO15-2 CJVV JO15-1
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO15-2 VVZ '49 JO15-1
9 okt 11:30 Hooglanderveen JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-2
25 sep 10:00 Woudenberg JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-2
25 sep 14:35 Victoria JO15-3 Hoogland JO15-3
16 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO15-3 Muiderberg sc. JO15-1
2 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO15-3 Almere FC JO15-2
2 okt 10:00 Cobu Boys JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-4
25 sep 11:30 Hoogland JO15-4 Roda '46 JO15-3
9 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO15-4 Kampong JO15-5
16 okt 10:00 VVZ '49 JO15-2 Hoogland JO15-4
25 sep 11:45 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1JM Hoogland JO14-1
16 okt 12:00 Kampong JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-1
9 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO14-1 Hercules JO14-1
25 sep 12:30 Hooglanderveen JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-2
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO14-2 VVZ '49 JO14-1
2 okt 11:15 VVA Achterberg JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-2
16 okt 11:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-2
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO14-3 Hooglanderveen JO14-3
9 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO14-3 VVZA JO14-1
25 sep 8:30 Nieuwland ASC JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-3
16 okt 11:00 Soest SO JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-3
16 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO14-4 Soest SO JO14-3
9 okt 9:30 HVC JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-4
25 sep 10:00 Hoogland JO14-4 Nieuwland ASC JO14-3
2 okt 11:50 Hooglanderveen JO14-5 Hoogland JO14-4
25 sep 10:00 Hoogland JO14-5 TOV JO14-3
2 okt 12:00 Eemnes JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-5
16 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO14-5 Eemdijk JO14-1
25 sep 9:45 Huizen JO13-1 Hoogland JO13-1
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-1 DOSC JO13-1
9 okt 10:30 Gooi 't sc JO13-1JM Hoogland JO13-1
16 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-1 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-1
16 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO13-2 VVZ '49 JO13-1
2 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO13-2 Hooglanderveen JO13-2
9 okt 9:30 TOV JO13-1 Hoogland JO13-2
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO13-2 Baarn sv JO13-1
2 okt 9:45 Achterveld SV JO13-1 Hoogland JO13-3
25 sep 9:45 Soest SO JO13-4 Hoogland JO13-3
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-3 Hooglanderveen JO13-5
9 okt 10:00 Jonathan JO13-7 Hoogland JO13-4
16 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-4 Roda '46 JO13-6
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO13-4 Soest SO JO13-5
2 okt 8:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-4 Hoogland JO13-4
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-5 Hooglanderveen JO13-6
2 okt 10:15 Hoogland JO13-5 Spakenburg JO13-2
25 sep 8:30 Nieuwland ASC JO13-2 Hoogland JO13-5
16 okt 10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 Hoogland JO13-5
25 sep 8:30 Spakenburg JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-1
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1
2 okt 10:30 VRC JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-1
20 sep 18:00 Hoogland JO12-1 Saestum JO12-1
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-2 Altius JO12-1
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-2 Candia '66 JO12-1
25 sep 9:35 Hercules JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-2
25 sep 11:00 Hoogland JO12-3 VVZ '49 JO12-1
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-3 Hooglanderveen JO12-2
2 okt 10:15 VVZA JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-4
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-4 CJVV JO12-4
25 sep 11:00 Hoogland JO12-4 Hooglanderveen JO12-8
9 okt 10:00 Hees JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-5
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO12-5 Hooglanderveen JO12-7
2 okt 11:00 Soest SO JO12-3 Hoogland JO12-5
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-6 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3
25 sep 8:30 TOV JO12-2 Hoogland JO12-6
9 okt 8:30 Baarn sv JO12-3 Hoogland JO12-6
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO11-1 OSM '75 JO11-1
2 okt 9:50 Meern De JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 Altius JO11-1 Hoogland JO11-2
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO11-2 Roda '46 JO11-2
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-2 Huizen JO11-1
9 okt 10:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-3
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-3 Cobu Boys JO11-1
25 sep 9:45 Soest SO JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-3
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO11-4 Hooglanderveen JO11-7
2 okt 10:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-8 Hoogland JO11-4
9 okt 8:30 Roda '46 JO11-7 Hoogland JO11-4
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-5 Spakenburg JO11-3
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-5 VOP JO11-2
25 sep 8:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Hoogland JO11-5
9 okt 8:30 Soest SO JO11-4 Hoogland JO11-6
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-6 Victoria JO11-6
2 okt 12:00 Hooglanderveen JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-1
9 okt 10:20 Meern De JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-1
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO10-1 DOSC JO10-1
25 sep 9:30 Elinkwijk JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-2
9 okt 8:30 DHSC JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-2
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-2 Bilt De FC JO10-1
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-3 Nieuwland ASC JO10-1
2 okt 9:45 Baarn sv JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-3
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-4 Roda '46 JO10-5
25 sep 9:00 VVZA JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-4
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-4 Spakenburg JO10-2
9 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-5 Victoria JO10-12
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO10-5 DOSC JO10-4
2 okt 9:00 Hees JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-5
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO10-6 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 Eemnes JO10-3 Hoogland JO10-6
9 okt 10:30 Victoria JO10-8 Hoogland JO10-6
9 okt 10:30 Hooglanderveen JO10-7 Hoogland JO10-7
25 sep 9:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-4 Hoogland JO10-7
2 okt 9:45 Spakenburg JO10-3 Hoogland JO10-8
9 okt 8:30 Eemdijk JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-8
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland JO10-8 IJsselmeervogels JO10-4
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-1 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-1 VRC JO9-1
25 sep 8:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-1
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-2 AS'80 JO9-2
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO9-2 CJVV JO9-1
2 okt 9:45 Soest SO JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-2
2 okt 9:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-3
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-3 VVZ '49 JO9-1
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO9-3 VVZA JO9-1
25 sep 9:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 Hoogland JO9-4
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-4 Baarn sv JO9-3
9 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-4 Hooglanderveen JO9-5
9 okt 8:30 CJVV JO9-4 Hoogland JO9-5
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-5 Soest SO JO9-3
9 okt 9:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-7 Hoogland JO9-6
25 sep 8:30 Spakenburg JO9-3 Hoogland JO9-6
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO9-6 VOP JO9-1
9 okt 9:00 VVZA JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-7
2 okt 9:30 CJVV JO9-5 Hoogland JO9-7
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO9-7 CJVV JO9-3
2 okt 8:30 TOV JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-8
9 okt 8:30 VVZ '49 JO9-3 Hoogland JO9-8
25 sep 9:45 Hoogland JO9-8 Victoria JO9-8
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-9 SVMM JO9-1
25 sep 9:00 Woudenberg JO9-3 Hoogland JO9-9
2 okt 8:30 BFC JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-1
25 sep 10:45 Hoogland JO8-1 UVV JO8-1
9 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-1 Brederodes JO8-1
9 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-2 Meern De JO8-3
2 okt 8:30 CJVV JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-2
25 sep 10:45 Hoogland JO8-2 Spakenburg JO8-1
25 sep 8:30 Nieuwland ASC JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-3
9 okt 8:30 DOSC JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-3
2 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-3 Baarn sv JO8-1
25 sep 10:45 Hoogland JO8-4 Hooglanderveen JO8-8
9 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-4 Amsvorde JO8-2
2 okt 9:30 VOP JO8-2 Hoogland JO8-4
25 sep 8:30 Hooglanderveen JO8-6 Hoogland JO8-5
2 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-5 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3
9 okt 8:30 Hooglanderveen JO8-9 Hoogland JO8-5
9 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-6 VOP JO8-1
25 sep 10:45 Hoogland JO8-6 Nieuwland ASC JO8-3
2 okt 8:30 Hooglanderveen JO8-7 Hoogland JO8-6
16 okt 15:00 Hoogland MO19-1 Reiger Boys MO19-1
9 okt 13:15 Blokkers de MO19-1 Hoogland MO19-1
2 okt 15:00 Hoogland MO19-1 Always Forward MO19-1
25 sep 10:30 VVIJ MO19-1 Hoogland MO19-1
9 okt 16:15 Hoogland MO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1
2 okt 14:00 Nieuwland ASC MO19-1 Hoogland MO19-2
25 sep 14:45 Hoogland MO19-2 CJVV MO19-1
16 okt 15:00 Roda '46 MO19-1 Hoogland MO19-2
25 sep 13:00 Hoogland MO17-1 CJVV MO17-1
9 okt 14:30 Hoogland MO17-1 Soest SO MO17-1
2 okt 12:30 Zuidvogels HSV De MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-1
9 okt 15:00 Eemnes MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-2
25 sep 13:30 SDO MO17-2 Hoogland MO17-2
16 okt 13:15 Hoogland MO17-2 Soest SO MO17-2
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland MO17-2 Victoria MO17-1
9 okt 13:00 Hoogland MO15-1 Buitenveldert sc. MO15-1
16 okt 12:00 AS'80 MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-1
25 sep 11:30 Hoogland MO15-1 Schagen United MO15-1
2 okt 10:00 DESTO MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-1
2 okt 9:00 Sporting '70 MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-2
9 okt 11:30 Hoogland MO15-2 JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1
25 sep 10:00 Hoogland MO15-2 Laren 99 sv MO15-1
16 okt 10:30 Zuidvogels HSV De MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-2
16 okt 11:30 Hoogland MO15-3 TOV MO15-1
9 okt 8:30 CJVV MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-3
25 sep 10:00 Achterveld SV MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-3
2 okt 13:15 Hoogland MO15-3 Eemnes MO15-2
2 okt 9:00 Zuidvogels HSV De MO13-1 Hoogland MO13-1
16 okt 8:30 Meern De MO13-2 Hoogland MO13-1
25 sep 8:30 Hoogland MO13-1 Sporting '70 MO13-1
9 okt 10:00 Hoogland MO13-1 Elinkwijk MO13-1
16 okt 10:00 Hoogland MO13-2 TOV MO13-1
9 okt 11:45 Spakenburg MO13-2 Hoogland MO13-2
2 okt 11:45 Hoogland MO13-2 Nieuwland ASC MO13-1
25 sep 15:15 AS'80 MO13-3 Hoogland MO13-2
25 sep 12:30 Buitenboys sc. O23-1 Hoogland O23-1
16 okt 17:00 AFC IJburg O23-1 Hoogland O23-1
9 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-1 FC Amsterdam O23-1
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-1 JOGA Fortius asv O23-1
2 okt 11:15 Sporting Almere O23-1 Hoogland O23-2
25 sep 15:30 Hoogland O23-2 Nieuwland ASC O23-2
9 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-2 Roda '46 O23-3
16 okt 15:15 Hoogland O23-2 BVV '31 O23-1
16 okt 15:00 DESTO O23-3 Hoogland O23-3
25 sep 14:30 Kampong O23-4 Hoogland O23-3
9 okt 14:45 Delta Sports '95 FC O23-1 Hoogland O23-3
2 okt 13:30 Hoogland O23-3 Bilt De FC O23-1
25 sep 14:45 Hoogland O23-4 DOVO O23-2
9 okt 13:00 Hoogland O23-4 Roda '46 O23-2
2 okt 14:30 DEV Doorn O23-1 Hoogland O23-4
16 okt 15:00 Hoogland O23-4 HDS O23-1
9 okt 13:10 Gooi 't sc O23-1 Hoogland O23-5
25 sep 14:00 Houten O23-5 Hoogland O23-5
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-5 SVM O23-1
16 okt 12:15 Loosdrecht O23-1 Hoogland O23-5
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-6 Nieuwland ASC O23-1
25 sep 15:00 Woudenberg O23-1 Hoogland O23-6
16 okt 13:00 VVZA O23-1 Hoogland O23-6
9 okt 15:00 Roda '46 O23-4 Hoogland O23-6
26 sep 14:00 Hoogland VR1 (zon) SDO VR1 (zon)
3 okt 14:00 SEP VR1 (zon) Hoogland VR1 (zon)
10 okt 14:00 Hoogland VR1 (zon) Buitenveldert sc. VR2 (zon)
19 sep 14:00 Hoogland VR1 (zon) SDO VR1 (zon)
15 okt 20:00 Hoogland VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR1
24 sep 20:00 Hoogland VR1 Amsvorde VR1
1 okt 20:00 Zuidvogels HSV De VR1 Hoogland VR1
19 sep 10:30 Hoogland VR2 (zon) SDO VR2 (zon)
10 okt 11:00 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR2 (zon) Hoogland VR2 (zon)
3 okt 10:30 Hoogland VR2 (zon) Sporting '70 VR2 (zon)
26 sep 13:00 Saestum VR1 (zon) Hoogland VR2 (zon)
19 sep 10:30 Hoogland VR3 (zon) KVVA VR1 (zon)
10 okt 14:00 Sporting '70 VR2 (zon) Hoogland VR3 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR2 (zon) Hoogland VR3 (zon)
3 okt 10:30 Hoogland VR3 (zon) Saestum VR1 (zon)
26 sep 10:30 Hoogland VR4 (zon) Hercules VR1 (zon)
10 okt 10:30 Hoogland VR4 (zon) Domstad Majella VR1 (zon)
3 okt 11:00 Schalkwijk VR1 (zon) Hoogland VR4 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!