Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
26 sep 14:30 OFC (zon) Hoogland 1 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 DOSC 5 Hoogland 2
26 sep 12:30 Kampong 4 (zon) Hoogland 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 6 (zon) Hoogland 4 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 Laren 99 sv 2 (zon) Hoogland 5 (zon)
26 sep 13:00 Olympia '25 3 (zon) Hoogland 6 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 7 (zon) KVVA 2 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 8 (zon) APWC 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 9 (zon) Sporting '70 6 (zon)
26 sep 13:30 Amsvorde 2 (zon) Hoogland 10 (zon)
26 sep 14:30 Hoogland 11 (zon) Hooglanderveen 8 (zon)
26 sep 12:30 Hoogland 12 (zon) KVVA 6 (zon)
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland JO19-1 Soest SO JO19-1
2 okt 12:30 Baarn sv JO19-1 Hoogland JO19-2
2 okt 13:30 Hoogland JO19-3 VVZ '49 JO19-3
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO19-4 VVZA JO19-2
2 okt 10:45 Woudenberg JO19-2 Hoogland JO19-5
2 okt 15:40 Victoria JO18-2 Hoogland JO18-1
2 okt 13:45 Hoogland JO17-1 Baarn sv JO17-1
30 sep 18:30 BVV '31 JO17-1 Hoogland JO17-1
2 okt 13:30 Eemnes JO17-3 Hoogland JO17-2
2 okt 12:00 Hoogland JO17-3 Woudenberg JO17-2
2 okt 11:45 Huizen JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-1
2 okt 13:00 Hoogland JO16-2 Waterwijk asc JO16-3
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO16-3 Roda '46 JO16-3
2 okt 13:00 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 Hoogland JO16-4
2 okt 12:00 Bilt De FC JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-1
2 okt 11:30 Hoogland JO15-2 VVZ '49 JO15-1
2 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO15-3 Almere FC JO15-2
2 okt 10:00 Cobu Boys JO15-1 Hoogland JO15-4
2 okt 11:15 VVA Achterberg JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-2
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO14-3 Hooglanderveen JO14-3
2 okt 11:50 Hooglanderveen JO14-5 Hoogland JO14-4
2 okt 12:00 Eemnes JO14-2 Hoogland JO14-5
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO13-1 DOSC JO13-1
2 okt 10:00 Hoogland JO13-2 Hooglanderveen JO13-2
2 okt 9:45 Achterveld SV JO13-1 Hoogland JO13-3
2 okt 8:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-4 Hoogland JO13-4
2 okt 10:15 Hoogland JO13-5 Spakenburg JO13-2
2 okt 10:30 VRC JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-1
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-2 Candia '66 JO12-1
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-3 Hooglanderveen JO12-2
2 okt 10:15 VVZA JO12-1 Hoogland JO12-4
2 okt 11:00 Soest SO JO12-3 Hoogland JO12-5
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO12-6 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3
2 okt 9:50 Meern De JO11-2 Hoogland JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 Altius JO11-1 Hoogland JO11-2
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-3 Cobu Boys JO11-1
2 okt 10:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-8 Hoogland JO11-4
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-5 Spakenburg JO11-3
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO11-6 Victoria JO11-6
2 okt 12:00 Hooglanderveen JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-1
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-2 Bilt De FC JO10-1
2 okt 9:45 Baarn sv JO10-2 Hoogland JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO10-4 Spakenburg JO10-2
2 okt 9:00 Hees JO10-1 Hoogland JO10-5
2 okt 8:30 Eemnes JO10-3 Hoogland JO10-6
2 okt 9:45 Spakenburg JO10-3 Hoogland JO10-8
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-1 VRC JO9-1
2 okt 9:45 Soest SO JO9-1 Hoogland JO9-2
2 okt 9:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-3
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-4 Baarn sv JO9-3
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-5 Soest SO JO9-3
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland JO9-6 VOP JO9-1
2 okt 9:30 CJVV JO9-5 Hoogland JO9-7
2 okt 8:30 TOV JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-8
2 okt 9:45 Hoogland JO9-9 SVMM JO9-1
2 okt 8:30 BFC JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-1
2 okt 8:30 CJVV JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-2
2 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-3 Baarn sv JO8-1
2 okt 9:30 VOP JO8-2 Hoogland JO8-4
2 okt 10:45 Hoogland JO8-5 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3
2 okt 8:30 Hooglanderveen JO8-7 Hoogland JO8-6
2 okt 15:00 Hoogland MO19-1 Always Forward MO19-1
2 okt 14:00 Nieuwland ASC MO19-1 Hoogland MO19-2
2 okt 12:30 Zuidvogels HSV De MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-1
2 okt 8:30 Hoogland MO17-2 Victoria MO17-1
2 okt 10:00 DESTO MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-1
2 okt 9:00 Sporting '70 MO15-1 Hoogland MO15-2
2 okt 13:15 Hoogland MO15-3 Eemnes MO15-2
2 okt 9:00 Zuidvogels HSV De MO13-1 Hoogland MO13-1
2 okt 11:45 Hoogland MO13-2 Nieuwland ASC MO13-1
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-1 JOGA Fortius asv O23-1
2 okt 11:15 Sporting Almere O23-1 Hoogland O23-2
2 okt 13:30 Hoogland O23-3 Bilt De FC O23-1
2 okt 14:30 DEV Doorn O23-1 Hoogland O23-4
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-5 SVM O23-1
2 okt 15:30 Hoogland O23-6 Nieuwland ASC O23-1
26 sep 14:00 Hoogland VR1 (zon) SDO VR1 (zon)
1 okt 20:00 Zuidvogels HSV De VR1 Hoogland VR1
26 sep 13:00 Saestum VR1 (zon) Hoogland VR2 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR2 (zon) Hoogland VR3 (zon)
26 sep 10:30 Hoogland VR4 (zon) Hercules VR1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!